Transceivers

TechPartz.com (Powered By iPartz Inc.) sell 1 Gbps, 1 Port, 10 Gigabit, 10-100, 10-100-1000, 100 Gigabit, 16 Gigabit, 2 Gigabit, 4 Gigabit, 40 Gigabit, 56 Gigabit, 8 Gigabit, Fibre Channel, GBIC-SFP, QSFP+, Short Wave Transceivers from HP, IBM, and Cisco.

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List  /

Set Descending Direction
  1. HPE ProCurve J9150A X132 10Gbps SFP+ LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Plug-in module Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE ProCurve J9150A X132 10Gb SFP+ LC SR Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE ProCurve J9150A X132 10Gbps SFP+ LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Plug-in module Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $112.00

  2. Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Multimode 850nm 300M Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SFP+ 850nm 300M Multimode Transceiver Module

    Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Multimode 850nm 300M Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $15.00

  3. HPE A7446B 4Gbps SFP ShortWave Fibre Channel Plug-in modue Mini-GBIC Wired Optical Transceiver Module

    HPE A7446B 4Gb SFP ShortWave Fibre Channel Wired Transceiver Module

    HPE A7446B 4Gbps SFP ShortWave Fibre Channel Plug-in modue Mini-GBIC Wired Optical Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $19.00

  4. HPE J9054C X111 100 Mbps SFP+ LC 100Base-FX Plug-in Module Full Duplex Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE J9054C 100Mbps SFP+ LC FX Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE J9054C X111 100 Mbps SFP+ LC 100Base-FX Plug-in Module Full Duplex Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $59.00

  5. HPE J9054C X111 100 Mbps SFP+ LC 100Base-FX Plug-in Module Full Duplex Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE J9054C 100Mbps SFP+ LC FX Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    HPE J9054C X111 100 Mbps SFP+ LC 100Base-FX Plug-in Module Full Duplex Wired Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $78.00

  6. HPE MSA 2040 C8R23A 8Gbps SFP+ ShortWave Fibre Channel Plug-in module Wired Transceiver Module

    HPE MSA 2040 C8R23A 8Gb SFP+ ShortWave Fibre Channel Transceiver Module

    HPE MSA 2040 C8R23A 8Gbps SFP+ ShortWave Fibre Channel Plug-in module Wired Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $284.00

  7. Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1Gbps SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850NM 550M Plug-In-Module Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1Gbps SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850NM 550M Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1Gbps SFP 1000BASE-SX LC 850NM 550M Plug-In-Module Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $14.00

  8. Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SW/10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10G SR 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SW/10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2 SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

    Learn More
    $48.00

  9. Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Optical Transceiver

    Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Learn More
    $43.00

  10. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver

    Learn More
    $52.00

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Grid  List  /

Set Descending Direction